Avis sur la publicité
Meilleures tower fans - Mai 2026
- 1Meilleur choix-10%
DREO-10%DREO Tower Fan for Bedroom, 42 Inch 120° Oscillating Fan, 20dB Quiet DC Motor, 28ft/s Velocity Bladeless Standing Fan with 12 Speeds, 4 Modes, 12H Timer Cooling Fans for Home, Living Room
DREO$116.99$129.99(-10%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 2-10%
DREO-10%DREO Smart Tower Fan for Bedroom, 40”-45” Adjustable Height, 28 ft/s Velocity, DC Motor, 9 Speeds, 4 Modes, 90°Oscillating, Standing Fan, 20dB Quiet, 12H Timer for Home, Office, Google/Alexa, Black
DREO$89.99$99.99(-10%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 3-13%DREO-13%
DREO Tower Fan for Bedroom, 2026 Upgraded DC Motor, 28ft/s High Velocity, 20dB Ultra Quiet Standing Fan, 8 Speeds 4 Modes, 90° Oscillating Bladeless Fan for Indoors, Floor Fans with Remote, Black
DREO$69.98$79.99(-13%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 4Meilleure Valeur-27%LEVOIT-27%
LEVOIT Tower Fan for Bedroom, 90° Oscillating Standing Fan with 28dB Quiet for Sleep, 25ft/s Velocity, 12H Timer, 5 Speeds 4 Modes, Remoter, Bladeless Room Fan for Home, Office, Indoor, 36 inch, White
LEVOIT$54.96$74.99(-27%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 5-14%DREO-14%
DREO Tower Fan for Bedroom, 90° Oscillating Standing Fans for Room with 4 Speeds, 3 Modes, 28dB Quiet for Sleep, 26ft/s Velocity, 8H Timer, Remote, Living Room, Office, Home, Black
DREO$59.95$69.99(-14%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS