Avis sur la publicité
Meilleures mounted closet systems - Mai 2026
- 1Meilleur choix
iSunirm8FT Closet System, 96'' Closet Organizer System with 3 Hanging Rods, Wall Mount Bedroom Wardrobe with 3 Drawers Walk-in Closet, Adjustable Cloth Garment Rack from 5 to 8FT (Cut to Fit), White
iSunirm$224.99PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 2
ONBRILLT3 Closet System with Stepless Dimmable LED Light, Industrial Pipe Clothing Rack with 4 Drawers, 6 Wooden Shelves & 4 Telescopic Rods, Heavy Duty Closet Organizers in Wardrobe Closet (Black)
ONBRILL$199.99PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 3-15%Seedsec-15%
Closet Organizers and Storage, 3-Row Heavy Duty Garment Rack Clothes Rack for Hanging Clothes, Wall Mounted Closet System with 4 Telescopic Rods, 4 Hooks, 6 Shelves for Wardrobe, Bedroom, Small Space
Seedsec$101.99$119.99(-15%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 4Meilleure Valeur-28%Rubbermaid-28%
Rubbermaid Configurations Custom Closet Kit 4-8 Ft. Adjustable Metal Wire Shelving White Finish Expandable Organization System Hardware Included for Home Closet/Pantry/Laundry/Mudroom
Rubbermaid$112.99$156.90(-28%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 5Higeego
Higeego W4 Wall Mounted Closet System, Expandable Clothes Rack Heavy Duty Clothing Rack for Hanging Clothes, Industrial Pipe Closet Organizers for Reach in Closet, White
Higeego$129.99PLUS DE DÉTAILS