Avis sur la publicité
Meilleures mobility aids equipments - Mai 2026
- 1Meilleur choix-28%
Drive Medical-28%Drive Medical Aluminum Rollator Walker - Fold Up - Padded Seat - 6 Inch Wheels - Lightweight Portable Design - Indoor Outdoor Mobility Aid - Blue
Choisi par 329 clients cette semaine
Drive Medical$53.99$75.00(-28%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 2-29%
Kwikone-29%Stand Assist Aid for Elderly Chair Couch Standing Aids and Supports Hip Knee Surgery Recovery Aid Adjustable,Mobility Aids Tool Help get up for Seniors Bedside Toilets Bathrooms
Kwikone$49.99$69.99(-29%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 3Kwikone
Standing Assist Devices Mobility Aids to Help Get up from Floor Standing Aids & Supports for Seniors,Standing Mobility Aid Tool for Elderly Rising Indoors Garden Housework Bedroom Bathroom Matte Black
Kwikone$32.29$33.99(-5%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 4TerseFit
Stand Assist Aid for Elderly; Mobility Aids for Seniors; Couch Toilet Assist Rail; Knee Surgery Recovery Aids; Height Adjustable ; Weight 5lbs, Bear 350lbs.(Not a Walker; Not for Weak Arms)
TerseFit$43.89PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 5Meilleure Valeur-31%RMS-31%
RMS Premium 35” Leg Lifter with Hand Strap & Foot Loop – Long-Term Orthopedic Daily Living Aid for Chronic Hip, Knee & Mobility Limitations
RMS$8.99$12.99(-31%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS