Avis sur la publicité
Meilleures clocks - Mai 2026
- 1Meilleur choix-25%
American Lifetime-25%American Lifetime Large Digital Clock for Seniors, Black, 8 inch, with Day & Date, Customizable Alarms, Auto-Dimming, Multi-Language Support, Battery Backup, Easy Setup, and Gift Option
American Lifetime$59.95$79.99(-25%)PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 2Meilleure Valeur
DreamSkyDreamSky Large Digital Clock with Date and Day of Week - Electric Desk Clock for Seniors Elderly, Bedroom Alarm Clock with Battery Backup, Dimmer, USB Port, Auto DST, Temperature, Adjustable Volume
DreamSky$35.99PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 3Rohioue
Rohioue 14 Inch Wall Clock Modern Battery Operated Silent Non Ticking Large Analog Clock for Living Room Office Home Bedroom Kitchen Bathroom(Black)
Rohioue$26.99PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 4DreamSky
DreamSky Wooden Digital Alarm Clock for Bedroom - Desk Clock for Living Room with Large Numbers, Dimmer, Loud Alarm for Heavy Sleepers with Volume Control, DST, Office Wood Decor (Plug in Clock)
DreamSky$15.59PLUS DE DÉTAILS
- 5Roxicosly
Clock with Day and Date for Elderly, 7" Large Display Digital Calendar Day Clock with 20 Custom Alarms and Medicine Reminders, Dimmable Dementia Alzheimers Clocks for Seniors, Black (Ac Powered)
Roxicosly$29.99PLUS DE DÉTAILS